1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Accounting and auditing activities
  5. /
  6. ELENI REKLEITI LTD

ELENI REKLEITI LTD

74 LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE  SK8 2HH
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10581848
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

ELENI REKLEITI LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, January 24, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in CHEADLE. ELENI REKLEITI LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Accounting and auditing activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 years 5 months and 5 days.

Name ELENI REKLEITI LTD
Company number 10581848
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Jan 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 74 LAVINGTON AVENUE
CHEADLE
SK8 2HH
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at ELENI REKLEITI LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due 31 October 2022, (123 days left)
Latest accounts 31 January 2021
Next confirmation statement due 21 February 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ELENI REKLEITI LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ELENI REKLEITI LTD 24 Jan 2017