1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Construction of domestic buildings
  5. /
  6. RENOKITHOME HOLDING LTD

RENOKITHOME HOLDING LTD

OFFICE 6 / 10, GREAT RUSSELL STREET, LONDON  WC1 3BQ
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10590543
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

RENOKITHOME HOLDING LTD was incorporated on Monday, January 30, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. RENOKITHOME HOLDING LTD has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Construction of domestic buildings. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 years 4 months and 30 days.

Name RENOKITHOME HOLDING LTD
Company number 10590543
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 30 Jan 2017
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address OFFICE 6 / 10
GREAT RUSSELL STREET
LONDON
WC1 3BQ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Uwe Heinrich Nationality: German Dates: Monday, January 30, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors as trust

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due 31 October 2019, (-972 days left)
Latest accounts 31 January 2018
Next confirmation statement due 27 February 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against RENOKITHOME HOLDING LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
RENOKITHOME HOLDING LTD 30 Jan 2017