1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Construction of domestic buildings
  5. /
  6. PRESTIGE STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS LTD

PRESTIGE STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS LTD

61 BRAMSHAW RISE, NEW MALDEN  KT3 5JT
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10590672
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

PRESTIGE STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS LTD was incorporated on Monday, January 30, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in NEW MALDEN. PRESTIGE STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Construction of domestic buildings. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 years 4 months and 30 days.

Name PRESTIGE STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS LTD
Company number 10590672
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 30 Jan 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 61 BRAMSHAW RISE
NEW MALDEN
KT3 5JT
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Amandeep Nottra Nationality: British Dates: Monday, January 30, 2017 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due 31 October 2022, (123 days left)
Latest accounts 31 January 2021
Next confirmation statement due 27 February 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PRESTIGE STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PRESTIGE STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS LTD 30 Jan 2017