1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other human health activities
  5. /
  6. KELLY HAFNER NUTRITION LIMITED

KELLY HAFNER NUTRITION LIMITED

71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON  WC2H 9JQ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10967019
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

KELLY HAFNER NUTRITION LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, September 18, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. KELLY HAFNER NUTRITION LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 10 months and 29 days.

Name KELLY HAFNER NUTRITION LIMITED
Company number 10967019
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON
WC2H 9JQ
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Kelly Hafner Nationality: American Dates: Monday, September 18, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (316 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 16 October 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against KELLY HAFNER NUTRITION LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
KELLY HAFNER NUTRITION LIMITED 18 Sep 2017