1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other human health activities
  5. /
  6. OYEBOBOLA LTD

OYEBOBOLA LTD

32 CROW LANE, ROMFORD  RM7 0EL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10967642
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

OYEBOBOLA LTD was incorporated on Monday, September 18, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in ROMFORD. OYEBOBOLA LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 10 months and 23 days.

Name OYEBOBOLA LTD
Company number 10967642
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 32 CROW LANE
ROMFORD
RM7 0EL
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Oyebola Oyediran Nationality: Nigerian Dates: Monday, September 18, 2017 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (322 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 16 October 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against OYEBOBOLA LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
OYEBOBOLA LTD 18 Sep 2017