1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
  5. /
  6. TMSG LIMITED

TMSG LIMITED

167A WIDMORE ROAD, BROMLEY  BR1 3AX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10968067
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

TMSG LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, September 18, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BROMLEY. TMSG LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 10 months and 23 days.

Name TMSG LIMITED
Company number 10968067
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 167A WIDMORE ROAD
BROMLEY
BR1 3AX
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Masood Sultan Sakhi Nationality: British Dates: Monday, September 18, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2022, (141 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2021
Next confirmation statement due 16 October 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

Total of Mortgages 1
Mortgages Outstanding 1
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
TMSG LIMITED 18 Sep 2017