1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other human health activities
  5. /
  6. RNPTI LTD

RNPTI LTD

18 CHAMBERLAIN WAY, HIGHAM FERRERS, RUSHDEN  NN10 8HH
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10968163
  • Last Updated: 27 Jun 2021

Company profile

RNPTI LTD was incorporated on Monday, September 18, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in RUSHDEN. RNPTI LTD has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years and 18 days.

Name RNPTI LTD
Company number 10968163
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2017
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 18 CHAMBERLAIN WAY
HIGHAM FERRERS
RUSHDEN
NN10 8HH
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Gary Paul Smith Nationality: English Dates: Monday, September 18, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 31 August
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts 31 August 2018
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 17 September 2019

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against RNPTI LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
RNPTI LTD 18 Sep 2017