1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Specialists medical practice activities
  5. /
  6. NATO MEDICAL SERVICES LTD

NATO MEDICAL SERVICES LTD

16 DUKE STREET, STOKE-ON-TRENT  ST4 3BL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10968442
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

NATO MEDICAL SERVICES LTD was incorporated on Monday, September 18, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in STOKE-ON-TRENT. NATO MEDICAL SERVICES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Specialists medical practice activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 10 months and 29 days.

Name NATO MEDICAL SERVICES LTD
Company number 10968442
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 16 DUKE STREET
STOKE-ON-TRENT
ST4 3BL
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at NATO MEDICAL SERVICES LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (316 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 16 October 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against NATO MEDICAL SERVICES LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
NATO MEDICAL SERVICES LTD 18 Sep 2017