1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hospital activities
  5. /
  6. LOREDYA HEALTHCARE LIMITED

LOREDYA HEALTHCARE LIMITED

FLAT F BLOCK 4, MAYTREE COURT, 50 GROVE ROAD, MITCHAM  CR4 1SA
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10968532
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

LOREDYA HEALTHCARE LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, September 18, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in MITCHAM. LOREDYA HEALTHCARE LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Hospital activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 10 months and 23 days.

Name LOREDYA HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Company number 10968532
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address FLAT F BLOCK 4, MAYTREE COURT
50 GROVE ROAD
MITCHAM
CR4 1SA
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Miss Loreane Tendezvaitwa Dauya Nationality: British Dates: Monday, September 18, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (322 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 16 October 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against LOREDYA HEALTHCARE LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
LOREDYA HEALTHCARE LIMITED 18 Sep 2017