1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other human health activities
  5. /
  6. PRECHEM LIMITED

PRECHEM LIMITED

6 NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD, LONDON  NW10 0QT
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10969089
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

PRECHEM LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, September 18, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PRECHEM LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 10 months and 29 days.

Name PRECHEM LIMITED
Company number 10969089
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 6 NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD
LONDON
NW10 0QT
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at PRECHEM LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (316 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 16 October 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PRECHEM LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PRECHEM LIMITED 18 Sep 2017