1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residential nursing care facilities
  5. /
  6. GREAT KABIZO & CO LIMITED

GREAT KABIZO & CO LIMITED

161 WILLOWFIELD, HARLOW  CM18 6RY
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10969165
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

GREAT KABIZO & CO LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, September 18, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in HARLOW. GREAT KABIZO & CO LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residential nursing care facilities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 10 months and 23 days.

Name GREAT KABIZO & CO LIMITED
Company number 10969165
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 161 WILLOWFIELD
HARLOW
CM18 6RY
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at GREAT KABIZO & CO LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (322 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 16 October 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against GREAT KABIZO & CO LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
GREAT KABIZO & CO LIMITED 18 Sep 2017