1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other human health activities
  5. /
  6. ESKAY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

ESKAY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

214 ALLERTON ROAD, ALLERTON, BRADFORD  BD15 7AA
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10969175
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

ESKAY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, September 18, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BRADFORD. ESKAY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 10 months and 29 days.

Name ESKAY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
Company number 10969175
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 214 ALLERTON ROAD
ALLERTON
BRADFORD
BD15 7AA
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Saiema Kouser Nationality: British Dates: Monday, September 18, 2017 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 15 March
Next annual accounts due 15 December 2022, (119 days left)
Latest accounts 15 March 2021
Next confirmation statement due 16 October 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ESKAY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ESKAY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 18 Sep 2017