1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other human health activities
  5. /
  6. CELESTE CARE LIMITED

CELESTE CARE LIMITED

92 WESTERN ROAD, BLETCHLEY, MILTON KEYNES  MK2 2PT
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10969205
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

CELESTE CARE LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, September 18, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in MILTON KEYNES. CELESTE CARE LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 10 months and 23 days.

Name CELESTE CARE LIMITED
Company number 10969205
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 92 WESTERN ROAD
BLETCHLEY
MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2PT
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at CELESTE CARE LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (322 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 16 October 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against CELESTE CARE LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
CELESTE CARE LIMITED 18 Sep 2017