1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. ANGEL LANE HATTER STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

ANGEL LANE HATTER STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

5 BRUNEL BUSINESS COURT, BURY ST. EDMUNDS  IP32 7AJ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11181650
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

ANGEL LANE HATTER STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 1, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BURY ST. EDMUNDS. ANGEL LANE HATTER STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 28 days.

Name ANGEL LANE HATTER STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
Company number 11181650
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 01 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 5 BRUNEL BUSINESS COURT
BURY ST. EDMUNDS
IP32 7AJ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at ANGEL LANE HATTER STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due 31 October 2022, (123 days left)
Latest accounts 31 January 2021
Next confirmation statement due 01 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ANGEL LANE HATTER STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ANGEL LANE HATTER STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD 01 Feb 2018
HATTER ST/ANGEL HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD 18 Dec 2020