1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. HARDY VILLAS RTM COMPANY LIMITED

HARDY VILLAS RTM COMPANY LIMITED

30 CHATFIELD LODGE, NEWPORT  PO30 1XR
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 11183186
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

HARDY VILLAS RTM COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on Thursday, February 1, 2018 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in NEWPORT. HARDY VILLAS RTM COMPANY LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 26 days.

Name HARDY VILLAS RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 11183186
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 01 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 30 CHATFIELD LODGE
NEWPORT
PO30 1XR
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at HARDY VILLAS RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (155 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 01 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against HARDY VILLAS RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
HARDY VILLAS RTM COMPANY LIMITED 01 Feb 2018