1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. THORNTON HEATH MEWS RTM COMPANY LIMITED

THORNTON HEATH MEWS RTM COMPANY LIMITED

FLAT 3, THE MEWS, 62 HIGH STREET, THORNTON HEATH  CR7 8LF
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 11183187
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

THORNTON HEATH MEWS RTM COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on Thursday, February 1, 2018 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in THORNTON HEATH. THORNTON HEATH MEWS RTM COMPANY LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 26 days.

Name THORNTON HEATH MEWS RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 11183187
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 01 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address FLAT 3, THE MEWS
62 HIGH STREET
THORNTON HEATH
CR7 8LF
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at THORNTON HEATH MEWS RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (155 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 01 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against THORNTON HEATH MEWS RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
THORNTON HEATH MEWS RTM COMPANY LIMITED 01 Feb 2018