1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. PETHERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED

PETHERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED

81B PETHERTON ROAD, LONDON  N5 2QT
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11183588
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

PETHERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, February 2, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PETHERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 27 days.

Name PETHERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED
Company number 11183588
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 02 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 81B PETHERTON ROAD
LONDON
N5 2QT
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at PETHERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (153 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 02 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PETHERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PETHERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED 02 Feb 2018