1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. RAQ ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

RAQ ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

DEAN WILSON LLP, RIDGELAND HOUSE, 165, DYKE ROAD, HOVE  BN3 1TL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11184690
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

RAQ ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, February 2, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in HOVE. RAQ ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 28 days.

Name RAQ ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Company number 11184690
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 02 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address DEAN WILSON LLP, RIDGELAND HOUSE, 165
DYKE ROAD
HOVE
BN3 1TL
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at RAQ ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (152 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 02 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against RAQ ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
RAQ ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Feb 2018