1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. BM RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

BM RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

68 GRAFTON WAY, LONDON  W1T 5DS
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 11184853
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

BM RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, February 2, 2018 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in LONDON. BM RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 25 days.

Name BM RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 11184853
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 02 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 68 GRAFTON WAY
LONDON
W1T 5DS
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Fernham Homes Limited W1T 5DS Dates: Friday, February 2, 2018 - present voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (155 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 02 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against BM RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
BM RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 02 Feb 2018