1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. 42 FOREST DRIVE WEST LIMITED

42 FOREST DRIVE WEST LIMITED

29 FOREST WAY, WOODFORD GREEN  IG8 0QF
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11184900
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

42 FOREST DRIVE WEST LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, February 2, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WOODFORD GREEN. 42 FOREST DRIVE WEST LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 25 days.

Name 42 FOREST DRIVE WEST LIMITED
Company number 11184900
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 02 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 29 FOREST WAY
WOODFORD GREEN
IG8 0QF
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at 42 FOREST DRIVE WEST LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (155 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 02 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 42 FOREST DRIVE WEST LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
42 FOREST DRIVE WEST LIMITED 02 Feb 2018