1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. THE FIRS MANAGEMENT COMPANY (WARWICK) LIMITED

THE FIRS MANAGEMENT COMPANY (WARWICK) LIMITED

DAFFERNS LLP, ONE EASTWOOD, BINLEY BUSINESS PARK, COVENTRY  CV3 2UB
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 11185176
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

THE FIRS MANAGEMENT COMPANY (WARWICK) LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, February 2, 2018 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in COVENTRY. THE FIRS MANAGEMENT COMPANY (WARWICK) LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 4 years 5 months and 1 day.

Name THE FIRS MANAGEMENT COMPANY (WARWICK) LIMITED
Company number 11185176
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 02 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address DAFFERNS LLP
ONE EASTWOOD, BINLEY BUSINESS PARK
COVENTRY
CV3 2UB
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at THE FIRS MANAGEMENT COMPANY (WARWICK) LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (149 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 02 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against THE FIRS MANAGEMENT COMPANY (WARWICK) LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
THE FIRS MANAGEMENT COMPANY (WARWICK) LIMITED 02 Feb 2018