1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. 86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED

86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED

C/O LOVE YOUR BLOCK LTD HEYFORD PARK INNOVATION CENTRE, HEYFORD PARK, BICESTER  OX25 5HD
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 11185194
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, February 2, 2018 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in BICESTER. 86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 27 days.

Name 86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 11185194
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 02 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address C/O LOVE YOUR BLOCK LTD HEYFORD PARK INNOVATION CENTRE
HEYFORD PARK
BICESTER
OX25 5HD
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at 86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (153 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 02 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
86 BLACKHEATH HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED 02 Feb 2018