1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. 2 NEVERN SQUARE RTM COMPANY LIMITED

2 NEVERN SQUARE RTM COMPANY LIMITED

WESTBOURNE BLOCK MANAGEMENT, 9 SPRING STREET, LONDON  W2 3RA
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 11185435
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

2 NEVERN SQUARE RTM COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, February 5, 2018 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in LONDON. 2 NEVERN SQUARE RTM COMPANY LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 26 days.

Name 2 NEVERN SQUARE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 11185435
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 05 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address WESTBOURNE BLOCK MANAGEMENT
9 SPRING STREET
LONDON
W2 3RA
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at 2 NEVERN SQUARE RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (149 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 05 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 2 NEVERN SQUARE RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
2 NEVERN SQUARE RTM COMPANY LIMITED 05 Feb 2018