1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. SHAM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

SHAM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

131 BELLEGROVE ROAD, WELLING  DA16 3QS
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11185512
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

SHAM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD was incorporated on Monday, February 5, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WELLING. SHAM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 22 days.

Name SHAM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
Company number 11185512
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 131 BELLEGROVE ROAD
WELLING
DA16 3QS
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Ambihaipakan Ilankesan Nationality: British Dates: Monday, February 5, 2018 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (155 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 05 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SHAM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SHAM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD 05 Feb 2018