1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. CLEETHORPES LETTINGS LIMITED

CLEETHORPES LETTINGS LIMITED

26 SOUTH SAINT MARY'S GATE, GRIMSBY  DN31 1LW
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11186027
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

CLEETHORPES LETTINGS LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, February 5, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in GRIMSBY. CLEETHORPES LETTINGS LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 26 days.

Name CLEETHORPES LETTINGS LIMITED
Company number 11186027
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 26 SOUTH SAINT MARY'S GATE
GRIMSBY
DN31 1LW
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at CLEETHORPES LETTINGS LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2022, (-3 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2020
Next confirmation statement due 05 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against CLEETHORPES LETTINGS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
CLEETHORPES LETTINGS LIMITED 05 Feb 2018
CLEETHORPES LETTING LIMITED 15 Feb 2018