1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. OCEANSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED

OCEANSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED

15 CHURCHILL ROAD, WELTON, DAVENTRY  NN11 2JH
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 11186175
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

OCEANSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, February 5, 2018 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in DAVENTRY. OCEANSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 26 days.

Name OCEANSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Company number 11186175
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 05 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 15 CHURCHILL ROAD
WELTON
DAVENTRY
NN11 2JH
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at OCEANSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (149 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 05 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against OCEANSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
OCEANSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Feb 2018