1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. PARRY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

PARRY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

UNIT ONE TEMPLE HOUSE ESTATE, 6 WEST ROAD, HARLOW  CM20 2DU
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11186406
  • Last Updated: 30 Jun 2021

Company profile

PARRY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, February 5, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in HARLOW. PARRY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 2 years 1 month and 19 days.

Name PARRY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Company number 11186406
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Feb 2018
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address UNIT ONE TEMPLE HOUSE ESTATE
6 WEST ROAD
HARLOW
CM20 2DU
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at PARRY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 04 February 2019

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PARRY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PARRY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05 Feb 2018