1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Residents property management
  5. /
  6. 2 WALDEMAR AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED

2 WALDEMAR AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED

C/O URANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 196 NEW KINGS ROAD, LONDON  SW6 4NF
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 11186557
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

2 WALDEMAR AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, February 5, 2018 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in LONDON. 2 WALDEMAR AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 4 years 4 months and 24 days.

Name 2 WALDEMAR AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 11186557
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 05 Feb 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address C/O URANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
196 NEW KINGS ROAD
LONDON
SW6 4NF
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at 2 WALDEMAR AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 30 September 2022, (92 days left)
Latest accounts 31 December 2020
Next confirmation statement due 05 March 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 2 WALDEMAR AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
2 WALDEMAR AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED 05 Feb 2018