1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  5. /
  6. NINA ENTERPRISES LTD

NINA ENTERPRISES LTD

25 COURT YARD, LONDON  SE9 5PR
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11400175
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

NINA ENTERPRISES LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, June 6, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. NINA ENTERPRISES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 2 months and 5 days.

Name NINA ENTERPRISES LTD
Company number 11400175
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 06 Jun 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 25 COURT YARD
LONDON
SE9 5PR
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at NINA ENTERPRISES LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2023, (231 days left)
Latest accounts 30 June 2021
Next confirmation statement due 04 July 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against NINA ENTERPRISES LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
NINA ENTERPRISES LTD 06 Jun 2018