1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other human health activities
  5. /
  6. ALL MITOH LTD

ALL MITOH LTD

27 HARWOOD SQUARE, BRISTOL  BS7 8QN
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11400370
  • Last Updated: 28 Jun 2021

Company profile

ALL MITOH LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, June 6, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BRISTOL. ALL MITOH LTD has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 8 months and 19 days.

Name ALL MITOH LTD
Company number 11400370
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 06 Jun 2018
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 27 HARWOOD SQUARE
BRISTOL
BS7 8QN
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Giuseppe Arico Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, June 6, 2018 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 05 June 2019

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ALL MITOH LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ALL MITOH LTD 06 Jun 2018
PEPPE SICILY LTD 09 Oct 2018