1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Performing arts
  5. /
  6. INNOV8 DANCE LTD

INNOV8 DANCE LTD

14D SILK MILL BUSINESS PARK, BROOK STREET, TRING  HP23 5EF
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11400653
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

INNOV8 DANCE LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, June 6, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in TRING. INNOV8 DANCE LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Performing arts. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 2 months and 5 days.

Name INNOV8 DANCE LTD
Company number 11400653
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 06 Jun 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 14D SILK MILL BUSINESS PARK
BROOK STREET
TRING
HP23 5EF
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at INNOV8 DANCE LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2023, (231 days left)
Latest accounts 30 June 2021
Next confirmation statement due 04 July 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against INNOV8 DANCE LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
INNOV8 DANCE LTD 06 Jun 2018