1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Freight transport by road
  5. /
  6. ZEBRA AND ASSOCIATES LTD.

ZEBRA AND ASSOCIATES LTD.

178 PILTON VALE, NEWPORT  NP20 6LL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11400717
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

ZEBRA AND ASSOCIATES LTD. was incorporated on Wednesday, June 6, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in NEWPORT. ZEBRA AND ASSOCIATES LTD. has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Freight transport by road. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 2 months and 5 days.

Name ZEBRA AND ASSOCIATES LTD.
Company number 11400717
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 06 Jun 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 178 PILTON VALE
NEWPORT
NP20 6LL
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at ZEBRA AND ASSOCIATES LTD..

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2023, (231 days left)
Latest accounts 30 June 2021
Next confirmation statement due 04 July 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ZEBRA AND ASSOCIATES LTD..

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ZEBRA AND ASSOCIATES LTD. 06 Jun 2018