1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. INTEGRAL CYBERTECH LTD

INTEGRAL CYBERTECH LTD

15 GRANTHAM ROAD, BRADFORD  BD7 1RQ
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11400861
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

INTEGRAL CYBERTECH LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, June 6, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BRADFORD. INTEGRAL CYBERTECH LTD has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Other service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 2 months and 5 days.

Name INTEGRAL CYBERTECH LTD
Company number 11400861
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 06 Jun 2018
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 15 GRANTHAM ROAD
BRADFORD
BD7 1RQ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Mohammed Ajaib Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, June 6, 2018 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2023, (231 days left)
Latest accounts 30 June 2021
Next confirmation statement due 04 July 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against INTEGRAL CYBERTECH LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
INTEGRAL CYBERTECH LTD 06 Jun 2018