1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. NOBLEDOTS LTD

NOBLEDOTS LTD

BRITANNIA HOUSE, 11 GLENTHORNE ROAD, HAMMERSMITH  W6 0LH
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11401086
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

NOBLEDOTS LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, June 6, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in HAMMERSMITH. NOBLEDOTS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other business support service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 2 months and 5 days.

Name NOBLEDOTS LTD
Company number 11401086
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 06 Jun 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address BRITANNIA HOUSE
11 GLENTHORNE ROAD
HAMMERSMITH
W6 0LH
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Elife Gunseli Gultekin Nationality: Turkish Dates: Wednesday, June 6, 2018 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due 31 October 2023, (445 days left)
Latest accounts 31 January 2022
Next confirmation statement due 04 July 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against NOBLEDOTS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
NOBLEDOTS LTD 06 Jun 2018