1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  5. /
  6. PLICO-KIT LTD

PLICO-KIT LTD

KEMP HOUSE, 160 CITY ROAD, LONDON  EC1V 2NX
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11401273
  • Last Updated: 28 Jun 2021

Company profile

PLICO-KIT LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, June 6, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PLICO-KIT LTD has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Other retail sale in non-specialised stores. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 2 years 4 months.

Name PLICO-KIT LTD
Company number 11401273
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 06 Jun 2018
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address KEMP HOUSE
160 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at PLICO-KIT LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 22 May 2019

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PLICO-KIT LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PLICO-KIT LTD 06 Jun 2018