1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. NIGHTLINER TATTOO LTD

NIGHTLINER TATTOO LTD

SUITE 301,, 116 BAKER STREET, LONDON  W1U 6TS
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11401528
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

NIGHTLINER TATTOO LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, June 6, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. NIGHTLINER TATTOO LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 2 months and 5 days.

Name NIGHTLINER TATTOO LTD
Company number 11401528
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 06 Jun 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address SUITE 301,
116 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6TS
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Rogerio Gomes Da Silva Nationality: Italian Dates: Wednesday, June 6, 2018 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2023, (231 days left)
Latest accounts 30 June 2021
Next confirmation statement due 04 July 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against NIGHTLINER TATTOO LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
NIGHTLINER TATTOO LTD 06 Jun 2018