1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  5. /
  6. ADVANCED AESTHETIC SOLUTIONS LTD

ADVANCED AESTHETIC SOLUTIONS LTD

52 HIGH STREET, PINNER  HA5 5PW
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11401728
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

ADVANCED AESTHETIC SOLUTIONS LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, June 6, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in PINNER. ADVANCED AESTHETIC SOLUTIONS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Hairdressing and other beauty treatment. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 2 months and 11 days.

Name ADVANCED AESTHETIC SOLUTIONS LTD
Company number 11401728
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 06 Jun 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 52 HIGH STREET
PINNER
HA5 5PW
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Dorian Justin Kinderman Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, June 6, 2018 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2022, (135 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2021
Next confirmation statement due 04 July 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ADVANCED AESTHETIC SOLUTIONS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ADVANCED AESTHETIC SOLUTIONS LTD 06 Jun 2018