1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. General secondary education
  5. /
  6. TOP PRIVATE TUTORS LIMITED

TOP PRIVATE TUTORS LIMITED

19 THE LONING, LONDON  NW9 6DR
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11724163
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

TOP PRIVATE TUTORS LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. TOP PRIVATE TUTORS LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: General secondary education. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 8 months and 5 days.

Name TOP PRIVATE TUTORS LIMITED
Company number 11724163
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 12 Dec 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 19 THE LONING
LONDON
NW9 6DR
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Miss Shoba Chandradhara Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, December 12, 2018 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 30 September 2021, (-321 days left)
Latest accounts 31 December 2019
Next confirmation statement due 09 January 2020
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against TOP PRIVATE TUTORS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
TOP PRIVATE TUTORS LIMITED 12 Dec 2018