1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Sports and recreation education
  5. /
  6. SHABBAT WALK

SHABBAT WALK

SECOND FLOOR, 8 RODBOROUGH ROAD, LONDON  NW11 8RY
  • Active
  • PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
  • Company No. 11725770
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

SHABBAT WALK was incorporated on Thursday, December 13, 2018 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) with registered address in LONDON. SHABBAT WALK has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Sports and recreation education. This PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) has been operating for 3 years 7 months and 29 days.

Name SHABBAT WALK
Company number 11725770
Company type PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Incorporation date 13 Dec 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address SECOND FLOOR
8 RODBOROUGH ROAD
LONDON
NW11 8RY
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at SHABBAT WALK.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 30 December
Next annual accounts due 30 September 2022, (49 days left)
Latest accounts 31 December 2020
Next confirmation statement due 10 January 2020
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SHABBAT WALK.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SHABBAT WALK 13 Dec 2018