1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Post-graduate level higher education
  5. /
  6. EXECUTIVE LEADERSHIP TRANSFORMATION LTD

EXECUTIVE LEADERSHIP TRANSFORMATION LTD

128 CITY ROAD, LONDON  EC1V 2NX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11728158
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

EXECUTIVE LEADERSHIP TRANSFORMATION LTD was incorporated on Friday, December 14, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. EXECUTIVE LEADERSHIP TRANSFORMATION LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Post-graduate level higher education. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 8 months and 3 days.

Name EXECUTIVE LEADERSHIP TRANSFORMATION LTD
Company number 11728158
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 14 Dec 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 128 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Omar Ismail Nationality: British Dates: Friday, December 14, 2018 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent as trust
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent as firm
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent as trust
voting rights 75 to 100 percent as firm

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 30 September 2022, (43 days left)
Latest accounts 31 December 2020
Next confirmation statement due 11 January 2020
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against EXECUTIVE LEADERSHIP TRANSFORMATION LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
EXECUTIVE LEADERSHIP TRANSFORMATION LTD 14 Dec 2018