1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  5. /
  6. SUPER ELECTRONIC LTD

SUPER ELECTRONIC LTD

22B MARKET SQUARE, KERBEY STREET, LONDON  E14 6AB
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11832392
  • Last Updated: 27 Jun 2021

Company profile

SUPER ELECTRONIC LTD was incorporated on Monday, February 18, 2019 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. SUPER ELECTRONIC LTD has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 10 months and 22 days.

Name SUPER ELECTRONIC LTD
Company number 11832392
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Feb 2019
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 22B MARKET SQUARE
KERBEY STREET
LONDON
E14 6AB
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Joynal Ahmed Nationality: Italian Dates: Monday, February 18, 2019 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SUPER ELECTRONIC LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SUPER ELECTRONIC LTD 18 Feb 2019