1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  5. /
  6. TTM INC LIMITED

TTM INC LIMITED

31 POPLAR GROVE, WEMBLEY  HA9 9DA
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11833053
  • Last Updated: 27 Jun 2021

Company profile

TTM INC LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, February 18, 2019 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WEMBLEY. TTM INC LIMITED has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 10 months and 22 days.

Name TTM INC LIMITED
Company number 11833053
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Feb 2019
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 31 POPLAR GROVE
WEMBLEY
HA9 9DA
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Mohammad Owais Ameer Nationality: Norwegian Dates: Monday, February 18, 2019 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against TTM INC LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
TTM INC LIMITED 18 Feb 2019