1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. KEOM CONSULTING LTD

KEOM CONSULTING LTD

MAGDALEN, MAGDALEN BROBURY, HEREFORD  HR3 6DX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11922566
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

KEOM CONSULTING LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, April 3, 2019 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in HEREFORD. KEOM CONSULTING LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 2 months and 27 days.

Name KEOM CONSULTING LTD
Company number 11922566
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 03 Apr 2019
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address MAGDALEN
MAGDALEN BROBURY
HEREFORD
HR3 6DX
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Kathryn Dyke Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, April 3, 2019 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2022, (183 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2021
Next confirmation statement due 01 May 2020
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against KEOM CONSULTING LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
KEOM CONSULTING LTD 03 Apr 2019