1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. General medical practice activities
  5. /
  6. DR SEKRI LIMITED

DR SEKRI LIMITED

MOUNTCLIFF HOUSE, 154 BRENT STREET, LONDON  NW4 2DR
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11922767
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

DR SEKRI LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, April 3, 2019 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. DR SEKRI LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: General medical practice activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 2 months and 24 days.

Name DR SEKRI LIMITED
Company number 11922767
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 03 Apr 2019
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address MOUNTCLIFF HOUSE
154 BRENT STREET
LONDON
NW4 2DR
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Delphine Sekri Nationality: French Dates: Wednesday, April 3, 2019 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 April
Next annual accounts due 31 January 2023, (217 days left)
Latest accounts 30 April 2021
Next confirmation statement due 01 May 2020
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against DR SEKRI LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
DR SEKRI LIMITED 03 Apr 2019