1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
  5. /
  6. INSIGHT WELL CARE PROVIDERS LIMITED

INSIGHT WELL CARE PROVIDERS LIMITED

ALLEN HOUSE, 1 WESTMEAD ROAD, SUTTON  SM1 4LA
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11922927
  • Last Updated: 27 Jun 2021

Company profile

INSIGHT WELL CARE PROVIDERS LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, April 3, 2019 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in SUTTON. INSIGHT WELL CARE PROVIDERS LIMITED has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 9 months and 16 days.

Name INSIGHT WELL CARE PROVIDERS LIMITED
Company number 11922927
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 03 Apr 2019
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address ALLEN HOUSE
1 WESTMEAD ROAD
SUTTON
SM1 4LA
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Bradley Mason Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, April 3, 2019 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 April
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against INSIGHT WELL CARE PROVIDERS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
INSIGHT WELL CARE PROVIDERS LIMITED 03 Apr 2019