1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other human health activities
  5. /
  6. FIRST CLASS HEALTH LTD

FIRST CLASS HEALTH LTD

98 HIGHFIELD WAY, DERBY  DE5 3RT
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11923151
  • Last Updated: 01 Sep 2021

Company profile

FIRST CLASS HEALTH LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, April 3, 2019 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in DERBY. FIRST CLASS HEALTH LTD has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 2 months and 26 days.

Name FIRST CLASS HEALTH LTD
Company number 11923151
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 03 Apr 2019
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 98 HIGHFIELD WAY
DERBY
DE5 3RT
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Miss Loyce Njeru Nationality: Zimbabwean Dates: Wednesday, April 3, 2019 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 30 April
Next annual accounts due 31 January 2022, (-149 days left)
Latest accounts 30 April 2020
Next confirmation statement due 01 May 2020
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against FIRST CLASS HEALTH LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
FIRST CLASS HEALTH LTD 03 Apr 2019