1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other human health activities
  5. /
  6. EXALT INTERNATIONAL LTD

EXALT INTERNATIONAL LTD

RED HORSE STABLES, HENLEY STREET, ALCESTER  B49 5QX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11923229
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

EXALT INTERNATIONAL LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, April 3, 2019 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in ALCESTER. EXALT INTERNATIONAL LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 3 months.

Name EXALT INTERNATIONAL LTD
Company number 11923229
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 03 Apr 2019
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address RED HORSE STABLES
HENLEY STREET
ALCESTER
B49 5QX
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Miss Carly Hope Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, April 3, 2019 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 29 April
Next annual accounts due 25 April 2022, (-69 days left)
Latest accounts 30 April 2020
Next confirmation statement due 01 May 2020
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against EXALT INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
EXALT INTERNATIONAL LTD 03 Apr 2019