1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Specialists medical practice activities
  5. /
  6. FAMSUM LTD

FAMSUM LTD

NORTHSIDE HOUSE, MOUNT PLEASANT, BARNET  EN4 9EE
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11923429
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

FAMSUM LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, April 3, 2019 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BARNET. FAMSUM LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Specialists medical practice activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 2 months and 24 days.

Name FAMSUM LTD
Company number 11923429
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 03 Apr 2019
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address NORTHSIDE HOUSE
MOUNT PLEASANT
BARNET
EN4 9EE
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at FAMSUM LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2022, (186 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2021
Next confirmation statement due 01 May 2020
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against FAMSUM LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
FAMSUM LTD 03 Apr 2019