1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other human health activities
  5. /
  6. DPEL SERVICES LIMITED

DPEL SERVICES LIMITED

2 MORRIS WALK, DARTFORD  DA1 1GP
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11924159
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

DPEL SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, April 3, 2019 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in DARTFORD. DPEL SERVICES LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 3 months.

Name DPEL SERVICES LIMITED
Company number 11924159
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 03 Apr 2019
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 2 MORRIS WALK
DARTFORD
DA1 1GP
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Bolanle Olowojolu Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, April 3, 2019 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 April
Next annual accounts due 31 January 2023, (211 days left)
Latest accounts 30 April 2021
Next confirmation statement due 01 May 2020
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against DPEL SERVICES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
DPEL SERVICES LIMITED 03 Apr 2019