1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Information technology consultancy activities
  5. /
  6. SKYFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED

SKYFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED

2 GROVE COURT, LYON ROAD, HARROW  HA1 2AL
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12459919
  • Last Updated: 01 Sep 2021

Company profile

SKYFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED was incorporated on Thursday, February 13, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in HARROW. SKYFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Information technology consultancy activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 2 years 4 months and 19 days.

Name SKYFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED
Company number 12459919
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 13 Feb 2020
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 2 GROVE COURT
LYON ROAD
HARROW
HA1 2AL
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at SKYFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 29 February
Next annual accounts due 13 November 2021, (-232 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 13 March 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SKYFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SKYFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED 13 Feb 2020